Is Pesto and Cherry Tomato Rotini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SALT), SAUCE (WATER, GRANULATED ONION, CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYME], SALT, EGG WHITE, LYSOZYME [EGG], RED BELL PEPPER, OLIVE OIL, MILK, SUNFLOWER OIL, CORN STARCH, GARLIC, CHEESE POWDER, SPICE, SALT, WHITE PEPPER, CHERRY TOMATOES).

Check Pesto and Cherry Tomato Rotini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pack, Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyCheesy
Texture
Al DenteCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerOn The Go