Is Pesto Basil & Parmesan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Concentrated Basil, Pine Nuts, Parmesan Cheese Sea- Soned (Milk, Salt, Rennet), Salt, Whey, Garlic, Wine Vinegar, O,1% Fructose (Acidi- Ty Regulator: Citric Acid, Lactic)

Check Pesto Basil & Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich