Is Pesto Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine (Contains Natural Sulphites), Vegetable Stock, Certified Vegan, Low Sodium, Gluten-free (Carrot Stock, Onion Stock, Celery Stock, Lemon Juice, Tomato Paste, Water, Salt, Carrageenan, Roasted Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices), Cream, Pesto Sa
Check Pesto Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pesto Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


