Is PESTO FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, PESTO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Pesto Infusion

Check PESTO FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, PESTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PESTO FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, PESTO is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping