Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pesto Hummus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hummus 81% (Chickpeas, Water, Tahini, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt), Pesto 19% (Olive Oil, Parmesan, Basil, Butter, Walnut Kernel, Garlic)

Check Pesto Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Pesto Hummus | Spoonful