Is PET Dairy 1% Lowfat Milk - 0.5gal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check PET Dairy 1% Lowfat Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PET Dairy 1% Lowfat Milk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PET Dairy 1% Lowfat Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


