Is PET Dairy Whole Milk - 0.5gal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Vitamin D3.
Check PET Dairy Whole Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PET Dairy Whole Milk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PET Dairy Whole Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


