Is PET, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check PET, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PET, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


