Is Pet Life Coast Guard Fashion Wool / Faux Fur Pet Coat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Canola Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Whey, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Bell Pepper, Spices, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Cilantro, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Vinegar, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil (As A Processing Aid), Tapioca Dextrin, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Pet Life Coast Guard Fashion Wool / Faux Fur Pet Coat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Life Coast Guard Fashion Wool / Faux Fur Pet Coat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Pet Life Coast Guard Fashion Wool / Faux Fur Pet Coat is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


