Is Pet Munchies 100% Natural Beef Liver Stick Dog Treats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef Liver 76.5%, Vegetable protein, Coconut Glycerin, Sorbitol, Brewer's Yeast, Salt
Check Pet Munchies 100% Natural Beef Liver Stick Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Munchies 100% Natural Beef Liver Stick Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pet Munchies 100% Natural Beef Liver Stick Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


