Is Pet Munchies 100% Natural Chicken Dumbbells Dog Treats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast 54.8%, Rawhide, Vegetable protein, Coconut Glycerin, Sorbitol, Vegetable Starch, Salt, EC permitted colorants,�
Check Pet Munchies 100% Natural Chicken Dumbbells Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Munchies 100% Natural Chicken Dumbbells Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pet Munchies 100% Natural Chicken Dumbbells Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


