Is Pet Munchies Chicken Training Dog Treats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast 62%, Vegetable Starch, Coconut Glycerin,� Albumen, Salt

Check Pet Munchies Chicken Training Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pet Munchies Chicken Training Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking