Is Pet Pumpkin Spice Nog, 1 Pint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Pumpkin Puree, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Nutmeg, Annatto And Turmeric (Colors), Salt
Check Pet Pumpkin Spice Nog, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Pumpkin Spice Nog, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Pet Pumpkin Spice Nog, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


