Is PET, ULTRA PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CITRATE AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check PET, ULTRA PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking