Is Petal Apple Ginger Ale, Apple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE POWDER.
Check Petal Apple Ginger Ale, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petal Apple Ginger Ale, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


