Is Petal Apple Ginger Ale, Apple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE POWDER.

Check Petal Apple Ginger Ale, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking