Is Petal Peach Marigold Basil Sparkling Botanical Beverage, 12 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC PEACH FLAVOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC MARIGOLD EXTRACT, ORGANIC BASIL EXTRACT
Check Petal Peach Marigold Basil Sparkling Botanical Beverage, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petal Peach Marigold Basil Sparkling Botanical Beverage, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


