Is Pete & Gerrys Organic Free Range Hard Boiled Eggs - 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium USDA Certified Organic Eggs, Water, Citric Acid (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Pete & Gerrys Organic Free Range Hard Boiled Eggs - 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pete & Gerrys Organic Free Range Hard Boiled Eggs - 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad