Is Pete & Gerry's Pasture Raised Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

12 Fresh Brown Eggs

Check Pete & Gerry's Pasture Raised Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingBakingMeal Prep