Is Peter Luger Steak House Extra Thick Cut Bacon, 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Peter Luger Steak House Extra Thick Cut Bacon, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peter Luger Steak House Extra Thick Cut Bacon, 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking