Is Peter Rabbit Organics Carrot, Squash & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Squash Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Peter Rabbit Organics Carrot, Squash & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peter Rabbit Organics Carrot, Squash & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go