Is Peter Rabbit Organics Carrot, Squash & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Squash Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Peter Rabbit Organics Carrot, Squash & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peter Rabbit Organics Carrot, Squash & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Peter Rabbit Organics Carrot, Squash & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


