Is Peter Rabbit Organics Pea, Spinach & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Pea Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Peter Rabbit Organics Pea, Spinach & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peter Rabbit Organics Pea, Spinach & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Peter Rabbit Organics Pea, Spinach & Apple 100% Veg & Fruit Puree 4.4oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingMeal Prep


