Is Peters Drumstick Banana Caramel Cones 4 Pack | 475mL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil and or Cream (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers [322 (Soy),477,471], Cocoa Solids+, Malt Extract (Barley), Flavours, Thickener (1442), Salt, Vegetable Gum (412), Colours (100,150d,160b), Raising Agent (500).
Check Peters Drumstick Banana Caramel Cones 4 Pack | 475mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peters Drumstick Banana Caramel Cones 4 Pack | 475mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Quaker Select Starts Protein Banana Nut (6 - 2.15 Ounce) 12.9 Ounce 6 Pack Paper Packet
Marzetti Dip, Caramel, Singles, Classic, Snack Size, 6 Pack
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
KIND Gluten Free Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Snack Bars, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Box
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


