Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peters Frosty Fruits Fruit Stack Sorbet Sticks 6 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water,ReconstitutedFruitJuice(20%)(Orange,Apple,Strawberry),Sugar,GlucoseSyrup,StrawberryPuree(1.5%),Colours(162,100,SpirulinaConcentrate),Flavours,VegetableGums(410,412),FoodAcid(330),VegetableOil,CocoaSolids+,MilkSolids,VegetableOriginEmulsifier322(Soy),Salt.

Check Peters Frosty Fruits Fruit Stack Sorbet Sticks 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Peters Frosty Fruits Fruit Stack Sorbet Sticks 6 pack | Spoonful