Is Peters Frosty Fruits Tropical 8 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juice, Pineapple, Orange, Passionfruit, Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Food Acid, Vegetable Gum, Color (160B), Flavours
Check Peters Frosty Fruits Tropical 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peters Frosty Fruits Tropical 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peters Frosty Fruits Tropical 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


