Is PETERS MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check PETERS MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETERS MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PETERS MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA, 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


