Is PETER'S, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]).
Check PETER'S, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETER'S, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PETER'S, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


