Is PETER'S, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]).

Check PETER'S, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PETER'S, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE SANTA is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go