Is Peter's Yard Rosemary & Sea Salt Sourdough Crackers 90g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Rye Flour, Sourdough 21% ( Rye Flour, Water), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt (Cornish) 1%, Muscovado Sugar, Dried Rosemary Leaves 0.5%, Dried Thyme Leaves, Black Pepper
Check Peter's Yard Rosemary & Sea Salt Sourdough Crackers 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peter's Yard Rosemary & Sea Salt Sourdough Crackers 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peter's Yard Rosemary & Sea Salt Sourdough Crackers 90g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


