Is Petface The Dog Deli Chicken Pop Corn Dog Treats Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken: 50%Flour: 20%Rice: 20%Sorbital: 6%Glycol: 4%Analysis: Crude Protein: 25% minCrude Fat: 1% minCrude Ash: 1% maxMoisture: 20% max
Check Petface The Dog Deli Chicken Pop Corn Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petface The Dog Deli Chicken Pop Corn Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Where to buy
Petface The Dog Deli Chicken Pop Corn Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


