Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Petit Beurre Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Invert Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder (By Cow's Milk), Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (Soja Lecithin), Nature Identical Flavour (Vanilla), Flour Treatment Agent (Sodium Metabisulfites)

Check Petit Beurre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Oat Free? Petit Beurre | Spoonful