Is Petit Jean Meats Hickory Smoked Christmas Sausage, Hickory Smoked Christmas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, AND UP TO 2% OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES, SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Petit Jean Meats Hickory Smoked Christmas Sausage, Hickory Smoked Christmas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Jean Meats Hickory Smoked Christmas Sausage, Hickory Smoked Christmas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


