Is Petit Mango, Light Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Pulp Concentrate, Acacia Gum (As Soluble Fiber), Cellulose Gum (As Stabilizer), Citric Acid (As Acidulant), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose (As Sweetener) And Artificial Mango Flavor.

Check Petit Mango, Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie