Is Petit Mango Nectar Juice Drink - 1 Liter Box Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Mango Juice, Sugar, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Cellulose Gum (Stabilizer), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) And Artificial Mango Flavor.

Check Petit Mango Nectar Juice Drink - 1 Liter Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Petit Mango Nectar Juice Drink - 1 Liter Box is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking