Is Petit Mango Nectar Juice Drink - 3pk/6.8 fl oz Boxes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Pulp Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid (As Acidulant), Cellulose Gum (As Stabilizer), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid) And Mango Flavor.

Check Petit Mango Nectar Juice Drink - 3pk/6.8 fl oz Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Petit Mango Nectar Juice Drink - 3pk/6.8 fl oz Boxes is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go