Is Petit Nectar, Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Pulp Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid (As Acidulant), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid) And Mango Flavor.

Check Petit Nectar, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie