Is Petit Nectar, Pear Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear Pulp Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid (As Acidulant), Cellulose Gum (As Stabilizer), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid) And Pear Flavor.

Check Petit Nectar, Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking