Is Petit Nectar, Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated pineapple juice, sugar, citric acid (acidity regulator), cellulose gum (stabilizer), ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavor, steviol glycosides (sweetener), annatto extract (natural color).

Check Petit Nectar, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep