Is Petit Nectar, Strawberry Banana, with Vitamin C Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Apple Pulp Concentrate, Banana Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Citric Acid (As Acidulant), Cellulose Gum (As Stabilizer), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Strawberry Banana Flavor And Carmin (As Natural Color).

Check Petit Nectar, Strawberry Banana, with Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking