Is Petit Pain Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange juice with bits not from concentrate.
Check Petit Pain Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Pain Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


