Is Petit Pera Nectar Juice Drink - 11.2 fl oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear Pulp Concentrate, Sugar Enriched With Vitamin A, Citric Acid (As Acidulant), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid) And Natural Flavor.

Check Petit Pera Nectar Juice Drink - 11.2 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Petit Pera Nectar Juice Drink - 11.2 fl oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking