Is Petit Pot Rice Pudding Coconut Org - 3.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut mil
coconut mil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Coconut Mil (Organic), Rice (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Natural Vanilla Flavor (Organic), Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean Seeds (Organic).
Check Petit Pot Rice Pudding Coconut Org - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Pot Rice Pudding Coconut Org - 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Good Thins Gluten Free Jalapeño & Lime Corn & Rice Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Sesmark Foods Gluten Free Rice Thins Brown Rice -- 3.5 oz
Where to buy
Petit Pot Rice Pudding Coconut Org - 3.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


