Is Petit Pot - Set Style Plain Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, M, F,: 3,2%

Check Petit Pot - Set Style Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Petit Pot - Set Style Plain Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go