Is Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Dark Chocolate - Glass Cups 3.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, EGG YOLK, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE; ORGANIC CANE SUGAR; ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER; ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, MILK POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Dark Chocolate - Glass Cups 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Dark Chocolate - Glass Cups 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Dark Chocolate - Glass Cups 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Cup
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


