Is Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Madagascar Vanilla - Glass Cups 3.5 oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolk
egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Heavy Cream, Egg Yolk, Cane Sugar, Milk Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Pectin, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean Seeds
Check Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Madagascar Vanilla - Glass Cups 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Madagascar Vanilla - Glass Cups 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jello-o® French Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling - 3.4oz
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Chocolate Vanilla Swirl Pudding Cups, 4 ct - 14.5 oz Package
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready Vanilla Pudding Cups, 4 ct - 14.5 oz Package
FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, FRENCH VANILLA
Super Snack Pack Vanilla Pudding Cups, 6 Count, 33 OZ
Where to buy
Petit Pot Traditional French Pudding - Madagascar Vanilla - Glass Cups 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


