Is Petite Baby-Cut Carrots - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots.
Check Petite Baby-Cut Carrots - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petite Baby-Cut Carrots - 12oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Petite Baby-Cut Carrots - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


