Is PETITE CUT DICED TOMATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER.

Check PETITE CUT DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep