Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.
Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETITE DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


