Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC & OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC & OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC & OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & OLIVE OIL is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing